GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2018 edition

Men

Becca di Nona

1.Maguet Nadir 1h50'58"

2.Farcoz Massimo 1h57'51"

3.Pasini Fabio 1h59'54"

Women

Becca di Nona

1.Chollet Maya 2h22'30"

2.Giovando Chiara 2h25'18"

3.Kuzminska Katarzyna 2h27'07"

Men

Comboé

1.Brunod Dennis 1h09'44"

2.Abram Didier 1h15'21"

3.Chanoine Jacques / Chanoine Didier 1h15'59"

Women

Comboé

1.Bonin Charlotte 1h20'34"

2.Pino Chiara 1h33'03"

3.Gerard Jessica 1h35'15"

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2016 edition

Men

Becca di Nona

1.Farcoz Massimo 1h54'26"

2.Philipot Jean-François 1h59'22"

3.Maguet Nadir 2h01'02"

Women

Becca di Nona

1.Giovando Chiara 2h27'42"

2.Nex Christiane 2h28'39"

3.Favre Corinne 2h29'35"

Men

Comboé

1.Matteo Savin 1h17'35"

2.Savino Quendoz 1h18'49"

3.Fabrizio Cheillon 1h21'03"

Women

Comboé

1.Elisa Brocard 1h29'11"

2.Giulia Collavo 1h35'44"

3.Valeria Poli 1h41'28"

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2012 edition (reduced path)

Men

1.Lenzi Damiano 1h46'07"

2.Jacquemoud Matheo

3.Blessed Erik

Women

1.Mirò Varela Mireria 2h09'35"

2.Nex Christiane

3.Barbara

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2011 edition (reduced path)

Men

1.Lenzi Damiano 1h35'31"

2.Vaudan Emanuel

3.Yeuillaz Daniel

Women

1.Peretti Nicole2h01'01"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Belletti Marcella

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2010 edition

Men

1.Bosch Jerome 1h57'14"

2.Dealbertis Lorenzo

3.Marti Marcel

Women

1.Bosco Ornella 2h17'02"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Nex Christiane

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2009 edition

Men

1.Yeuillaz Daniel 1h55'30"

2.Pellissier Jean

3.Matthew Stacchetti

Women

1.Brocard Elisa 2h14'22"

2.Rrika Alma

3.Neri Susanna

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2008 edition

Men

1.Yeuillaz Daniel 1h59'46"

2.Pellissier Jean

3.John's Gerbotto

Women

1.Rrika Alma 2h26'49"

2.Bonnet Daniela

3.Clos Corinne

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2007 edition

Men

1.Eydallin Matteo 1h57'35"

2.Plater Alexander

3.Giancarlo Coast

Women

1.Nex Christiane 2h29'52"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Fiou Milena

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2006 edition

Men

1.Eydallin Matteo 1h57'44"

2.Reichegger Manfred

3.Pellissier Jean

Women

1.Soukhowa Wera 2h23'39"

2.Nex Christiane

3.Ornella Woods

GOLDEN BOOK AOSTA PECK OF NINTH

2005 edition

Men

1.Giaccoli Stefano 1h59'36"

2.Giancarlo Coast

3.Mauri Luke

Women

1.Mabillard Catherine 2h18'42"

2.Ornella Woods

3.Garelli Annamaria

TOP