ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2018

Uomini

Becca di Nona

1.Maguet Nadir 1h50'58"

2.Farcoz Massimo 1h57'51"

3.Pasini Fabio 1h59'54"

Donne

Becca di Nona

1.Chollet Maya 2h22'30"

2.Giovando Chiara 2h25'18"

3.Kuzminska Katarzyna 2h27'07"

Uomini

Comboé

1.Brunod Dennis 1h09'44"

2.Abram Didier 1h15'21"

3.Chanoine Jacques / Chanoine Didier 1h15'59"

Donne

Comboé

1.Bonin Charlotte 1h20’34”

2.Pino Chiara 1h33’03”

3.Gerard Jessica 1h35’15”

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2016

Uomini

Becca di Nona

1.Farcoz Massimo 1h54'26"

2.Philipot Jean-François 1h59'22"

3.Maguet Nadir 2h01'02"

Donne

Becca di Nona

1.Giovando Chiara 2h27'42"

2.Nex Christiane 2h28'39"

3.Favre Corinne 2h29'35"

Uomini

Comboé

1.Matteo Savin 1h17'35"

2.Savino Quendoz 1h18'49"

3.Fabrizio Cheillon 1h21'03"

Donne

Comboé

1.Elisa Brocard 1h29'11"

2.Giulia Collavo 1h35'44"

3.Valeria Poli 1h41'28"

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2012 (percorso ridotto)

Uomini

1.Lenzi Damiano 1h46'07"

2.Jacquemoud Matheo

3.Benedetto Erik

Donne

1.Mirò Varela Mireria 2h09'35"

2.Nex Christiane

3.Cravello Barbara

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2011 (percorso ridotto)

Uomini

1.Lenzi Damiano 1h35'31"

2.Vaudan Emanuel

3.Yeuillaz Daniel

Donne

1.Peretti Nicole2h01'01"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Belletti Marcella

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2010

Uomini

1.Bosch Jerome 1h57'14"

2.Dealbertis Lorenzo

3.Marti Marcel

Donne

1.Bosco Ornella 2h17'02"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Nex Christiane

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2009

Uomini

1.Yeuillaz Daniel 1h55'30"

2.Pellissier Jean

3.Stacchetti Matteo

Donne

1.Brocard Elisa 2h14'22"

2.Rrika Alma

3.Neri Susanna

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2008

Uomini

1.Yeuillaz Daniel 1h59'46"

2.Pellissier Jean

3.Gerbotto Giovanni

Donne

1.Rrika Alma 2h26'49"

2.Bonnet Daniela

3.Clos Corinne

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2007

Uomini

1.Eydallin Matteo 1h57'35"

2.Plater Alessandro

3.Costa Giancarlo

Donne

1.Nex Christiane 2h29'52"

2.Perico Enrica

3.Fiou Milena

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2006

Uomini

1.Eydallin Matteo 1h57'44"

2.Reichegger Manfred

3.Pellissier Jean

Donne

1.Soukhowa Wera 2h23'39"

2.Nex Christiane

3.Bosco Ornella

ALBO D'ORO AOSTA BECCA DI NONA

Edizione 2005

Uomini

1.Giaccoli Stefano 1h59'36"

2.Costa Giancarlo

3.Mauri Luca

Donne

1.Mabillard Catherine 2h18'42"

2.Bosco Ornella

3.Garelli Annamaria

TORNA SU